MAASTOT 2013
  Maasto Koira RT PT Opas
1. Pirttikoski (Pyhäjoki)   Suni Juhani Nikki Taneli Kupulisoja Erkki
2. Leimu (Oulainen)   Seppälä Juha Huhtala Jarmo Seppälä Juha
3. Kurjeneva (Oulainen)   Nikula Janne Hirsikangas Pasi Nikula Janne
4. Kinnula (Kinnula)   Kinnunen Ismo Mikkola Kari Kinnunen Ismo
5. Oksava (Haapajärvi)   Syri Erkki Lipponen Marja-Leena Kankkunen Tapio 
6. Kalaja (Reisjärvi)   Rajala Mikko Karjalainen Perttu (H) Rajala Mikko
7. Raura (Reisjärvi)   Määttä Tero Autio Jarmo Suontakanen Mikko 
8. Pitkäjärvi (Reisjärvi)   Kananen Timo Pesola Jouko Pesola Jouko
9. Lapinneva (Kalajoki)   Rahkonen Pekka Kantola Marko Kantola Marko
10. Someronkylä (Alavieska)   Mannien Kari Saari Veijo Saari Veijo
11. Taluskylä (Alavieska)   Mäki-Ullakko Janne Tolonen Tuomo Tolonen Tuomo
12. Alavieska  (Alavieska)   Karppinen Jarkko Huhtala Lauri Huhtala Lauri
13. Halsua  (Halsua)   Asiala Timo Korkeasalo Timo Sillanpää Jukka 
14. Mössi (Lestijärvi)   Karvonen Hannu Tuikka Jari Parkkila Pentti
15. Iso Somero (Nivala)   Lampela Timo Pöyhtäri Esa Maliniemi Seppo
16. Isokorpi (Nivala)   Nikkola Matti Mehtälä Seppo Nikkola Matti
17. Metsäperä (Ylivieska)   Hannula Pentti Nuorala Paula Hannula Pentti 
18. Raudaskylä (Ylivieska)   Isokoski Matti Kaattari Janne Isokoski Matti
19. Lintukangas (Kokkola-Kälviä)   Kaijankoski Jorma Surakka Juha (H) Salo Jussi 
20. Ryönä (Kokkola-Kälviä)   Mäkelä Jarkko Kantola Heli Mäkelä Jarkko
21. Leukku (Kokkola-Kälviä)   Tolonen Väinö Vetoniemi Jani Korpijärvi Viljo 
22. Kiiskilä (Sievi)   Tuutijärvi Juha Tervo Markku Tervo Markku
23. Jyrinki (Sievi)   Kukkonen Toni Niemelä Johan Kukkonen Toni
24. Kokko (Kalajoki-Himanka)   Hautala Hannu Mäkelä Reijo Ala-Pöntiö Jouko
25. Parhiala (Toholampi)   Hautala Kalervo Hangasmaa Markku Hangasmaa Markku
26. Hamppujärvi (Toholampi)   Säilynoja Timo Liedes Milko Säilynoja Timo
27. Raippo (Toholampi)   Laakeri Kari Haka Henna Palohuhta Olavi
28. Mutkalampi (Kannus)   Isorinne Jukka Niemi-Korpi Tero Isorinne Jukka
29. Roikola (Kannus)   Äijälä Pauli Pitkäjärvi Heli (H) Äijälä Pauli
30. Ypyä (Kannus)   Mustonen Olavi Leskelä Kimmo Konttila Sauli