Ystävyysottelu 2013                        
Maastot  
  MAASTO Koira Ryhmätuomari Palkintotuomari Opas  
1 Ylivieska (Metsäperä 1 ™)     Hannula Pentti Hannula Pentti  
2 Ylivieska (Metsäperä 2 ™)     Jyrinki Pekka Jyrinki Pekka  
3 Oulainen (Hanhela ™)     Seppälä Juha Seppälä Juha  
4 Alavieska (Someronkylä)     Pehkonen Juhani Pehkonen Juhani Harj. Pehkonen Mika  
5 Ylivieska (Ojakylä 1)     Paavo Mattila Paavo Mattila  
6 Ylivieska (Ojakylä 2)     Hintsala Olavi Hintsala Olavi  
7 Ylivieska (Koskela)     Sorvisto Pentti Sorvisto Pentti  
8 Alavieska 1     Tolonen Sami Tolonen Sami  
9 Alavieska 2     Saari Veijo Saari Veijo Harj. Tolonen Tuomo  
10 Ylivieska (Kantokylä)     Haikola Janne Haikola Pentti  
11 Ylivieska (Raudaskylä 1)     Isokoski Eero Isokoski Eero  
12 Ylivieska (Raudaskylä 2)     Isokoski Matti Isokoski Matti  
13 Nivala (Sarjankylä)     Tanskanen Toni Tanskanen Toni  
14 Rautio  (Isomaa)     Turpeinen Pentti  Turpeinen Pentti   
15 Reisjärvi     Jokilehto Ari Jokilehto Ari  
16 Toholampi (Raippo)     Ahola Hannu Ahola Hannu  
 
 
Osanottajat    
Alue Rotu Koira Omistaja Rt    
Keski-Lappi 48/1 Vasaporukan Hiski (KL) Tuomas Luiro, Rovaniemi Risto Riikola (KL)  
Keski-Lappi 42/2 Repoharjun Alma (KL) Tuomas Vääräla, Ranua Hannu Säkkinen (KL)      
Keski-Lappi 42/1 Vertti (KL) Markus Ylitalo, Rovaniemi Jouni Heikkilä (KL)      
Keski-Lappi 242/1 Ydinleijonan Jope (KL) Markku Jaakola, Kemijärvi Taisto Aho (KL)      
Kainuu 42/1 Sarvilehdon Api (KA) Jani Karjalainen, Sotkamo Pasi Karjalainen (KA)      
Kainuu 42/2 Kontiolan Cipsu (KA) Anssi Korhonen, Kajaani   pt. Ilpo Mikkonen (KA)      
Kainuu 242/1 Yrttiperä Roope (KA) Tapio Härkönen, Kajaani Martti Huttula (KA)      
Kainuu 48/1 Korpisoturin Arttu (KA) Risto Karjalainen ja Jari Suutari, Ristijärvi Marko Härkönen (KA)      
Oulu 48/1 Ukkometon Pörri (PP) Raimo Kaikkonen, Muhos Pentti Repo (PP)      
Oulu 42/1 Täysiajan Jimmy (PP) Reijo Myllynen, Varjakka Anu Ollila (PP)      
Oulu 42/2 Raikukorven Tatja (PP) Aaro Mertala, Haukipudas Vesa Vilppola (PP)      
Oulu 242/1 Hirvirovan Roki (PP) Antti Seppälä, Muhos Tero Määttä (PP)      
KP 242/1  Kaivoskummun Elmeri  (KP) Matti Perälä, Ylivieska Paavo Hautala (KP)      
KP 48/1  Kantolanrinteen Harpo (KP) Peter Mäkelä, Kokkola
Pasi Hirsikangas (KP)
 
KP 42/1 
Akanlahden Taisto (KP)
Jarno Hautamäki, Kaustinen
Teppo Myllymäki (KP)
 
KP 42/2  Niskankosken Kata (KP) Matti Kyösti, Kalajoki
Sauli Saarenpää (KP)